Albo d’oro di Contrada

Anno Capitano Castellana Gran Priore
2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

Stefano Monici

Ivan Ferioli

Luca Bosatta

Luca Bosatta

Luca Bosatta

Lucio Ballarino

Lucio Ballarino

Lucio Ballarino

Lucio Ballarino

Paola Raimondi

Chiara Bosetti

Sara Caccia

Sara Caccia

Sara Caccia

Barbara Della Ricca

Barbara Della Ricca

Michela Miramondi

Nadia Cagnin

Mauro Citterio

Carla Marinoni

Luca Bonini

Luca Bonini

Roberto Riva

Roberto Riva

Gianluigi Dell’acqua

Gianluigi Dell’Acqua

Luca Bonini

2008 Alessandro Moroni Nadia Cagnin Luca Bonini
Croce della Vittoria 2007 Alessandro Moroni Valentina Schirato Luca Bonini
2006 Alessandro Moroni Annalisa Casero Luca Bonini
2005 Alessandro Moroni Annalisa Casero Luca Bonini
2004 Riccardo Ciapparelli Cristina Panni Batistella Massimo Locarno
2003 Riccardo Ciapparelli Elisa Girardi Luciano Cassina
2002 Riccardo Ciapparelli Barbara Carolo Moroni Luciano Cassina
2001 Riccardo Ciapparelli Barbara Carolo Moroni Luciano Cassina
2000 Bruno Olgiati Verusca Bernasconi Luciano Cassina
1999 Tiziano Biaggi Marta Galimberti Luciano Cassina
1998 Tiziano Biaggi Marta Galimberti Luciano Cassina
1997 Tiziano Biaggi Antonella Pisoni Ghidoni Giuseppe Ricchiuti
1996 Tiziano Biaggi Antonella Pisoni Ghidoni Giuseppe Ricchiuti
Croce della Vittoria 1995 Bruno Olgiati Daniela Leva Felice Pastori
1994 Bruno Olgiati Giorgia Galimberti Roberto Citterio
1993 Bruno Olgiati Simona Prandi Felice Pastori
1992 Bruno Olgiati Simona Prandi Felice Pastori
1991 Flavio Lepri Lilliana Mattuzzi Felice Pastori
1990 Tiziano Mattuzzi Lilliana Mattuzzi Felice Pastori
1989 Tiziano Mattuzzi Lilliana Mattuzzi Felice Pastori
1988 Marco Ciapparelli Daniela Colombo Felice Pastori
1987 Marco Ciapparelli Daniela Colombo Felice Pastori
1986 Marco Ciapparelli Daniela Colombo Felice Pastori
Croce della Vittoria 1985 Camillo Della Ricca Tiziana Citterio Felice Pastori
1984 Camillo Della Ricca Tiziana Citterio Felice Pastori
1983 Camillo Della Ricca Tiziana Citterio Felice Pastori
Croce della Vittoria 1982 Camillo Della Ricca Ileana Caldiroli Felice Pastori
1981 Camillo Della Ricca Ileana Caldiroli Giuseppe Prandi
Croce della Vittoria 1980 Fiorenzo Marcati Clara Marcati Giupeppe Prandi
1979 Fiorenzo Marcati Clara Marcati Giuseppe Prandi
Croce della Vittoria 1978 Fiorenzo Marcati Clara Marcati Angelo Luraghi
1977 Pierantonio Galimberti Mara Rovelli Angelo Luraghi
1976 Pierantonio Galimberti Mara Rovelli Angelo Luraghi
1975 Pierantonio Galimberti Mara Rovelli Sergio Biaggi
1974 Pierantonio Galimberti Daniela Marcati Eugenio Mussi
1973 Pierantonio Galimberti Daniela Marcati Eugenio Mussi
1972 Pierantonio Galimberti Gabriella Mantegazza Eugenio Mussi
1971 Pierantonio Galimberti Serenella Viespoli Arnaldo Cozzi
1970 Pierantonio Galimberti Serenella Viespoli
1969 Pierantonio Galimberti NIcoletta Bragaglia
1968 Arnaldo Cozzi Marinella Calini
1967 Arnaldo Cozzi Sara Rovelli
1966 Remo Speroni Ada Peroni
1965 Remo Speroni Anna landone
1964 Luigi Bertolini Luciana Coglio
1963 Luigi Bertolini Dolores Patritti
1962 Luigi Bertolini Linuccia Cartabia
Croce della Vittoria 1961 Luigi Bertolini Linuccia Cartabia
1960 Eugenio Mussi Luciana Coglio
Croce della Vittoria 1959 Eugenio Mussi Luciana Coglio
1958 Ubaldo Rovelli Luciana Coglio
1957 Ubaldo Rovelli Luciana Coglio
Croce della Vittoria 1956 Luciano Frasisti Mariuccia Dell’Acqua
1955 Ennio Buttini Mariuccia Dell’Acqua
1954 Ennio Buttini Giovanna Mussi
1953 Ennio Buttini Maria Adele Mussi
1952 Ennio Buttini Maria Adele Mussi
1939 Ennio Buttini
1938 P. Sola
1937 Giuseppe Biscardini
1936 Giulio Mussi Anna Bombaglio
1935 Giovanni Viespoli Anna Bombaglio